Registracija
|
Prijava

Informacije o ligi › Serie D

Serie D

Serie D

Naloži SlikoNaloži Sliko

Prijavi SlikoPrijavi Sliko

Ime sponzorjaNeznan
leto ustanovitve1948
Država
 
Italija

Vsi klubi

Grb Klub Menedžer Stadion Lokacija
AC Bastia 1924AC Bastia 1924NeznanStadio ComunaleBastia Umbra
AC Bellaria Igea MarinaAC Bellaria Igea MarinaNeznanEnrico NanniBellaria-Igea Marina
AC Belluno 1905AC Belluno 1905NeznanStadio Comunale PolisportivoBelluno
AC BraAC BraNeznanMadonna dei FioriBra
AC CastellanaAC CastellanaNeznanStadio ComunaleCastel Goffredo
AC CesenaAC CesenaNeznanStadio Dino ManuzziCesena
AC Delta Calcio RovigoAC Delta Calcio RovigoNeznanFrancesco GabrielliRovigo
AC EsteAC EsteNeznanNuovo StadioEste
AC Fidenza 1922AC Fidenza 1922NeznanDario BallottaFidenza
AC Locri 1909AC Locri 1909Neznancomunale Città di LocriLocri
AC MestreAC MestreNeznanStadio Francesco BaraccaMestre
AC PratoAC PratoNeznanLungobisenzioPrato
AC SammaureseAC SammaureseNeznanCampo da Calcio MacrelliSan Mauro Pascoli
AC Savoia 1908AC Savoia 1908NeznanStadio Alfredo GiraudTorre Annunziata
AC Trento SCSDAC Trento SCSDNeznanStadio BriamascoTrento
ACD AstiACD AstiNeznanStadio Cesin BosiaAsti
ACD CampodarsegoACD CampodarsegoNeznanStadio ComunaleCampodarsego
ACD NardòACD NardòNeznanStadio Giovanni Paolo IINardò
AkragasAkragasNeznanStadio EssenetoAgrigento
AS Martina FrancaAS Martina FrancaNeznanGino Domenico TursiMartina Franca
AS Valle del GiovencoAS Valle del GiovencoNeznanStadio dei MarsiPescina
ASD AlbalongaASD AlbalongaNeznanStadio Pio XIIAlbano Laziale
ASD Borgaro NobisASD Borgaro NobisNeznanStadio Walgter RighiBorgaro Torinese
ASD BusteseASD BusteseNeznanRoberto BattagliaBusto Garolfo
ASD FiglineASD FiglineNeznanGoffredo Del BuffaFigline Valdarno
ASD FrancavillaASD FrancavillaNeznanStadio Valle AnzucaFrancavilla al Mare
ASD GallipoliASD GallipoliNeznanAntonio BiancoGallipoli
ASD Jolly MontemurloASD Jolly MontemurloNeznanAldo NelliMontemurlo
ASD Lanusei CalcioASD Lanusei CalcioNeznanCampo Comunale Lixius LanuseiLanusei
ASD ManfredoniaASD ManfredoniaNeznanMiramareManfredonia
ASD MonticelliASD MonticelliNeznanStadio Comunale La CroceMontegranaro
ASD Muravera CalcioASD Muravera CalcioNeznanStadio Enrico RocchiViterbo
ASD NocerinaASD NocerinaGiovanni SimonelliSan FrancescoNocera Inferiore
ASD OltrepòVogheraASD OltrepòVogheraNeznanStadio Giovanni ParisiVoghera
ASD Polisportiva TamaiASD Polisportiva TamaiNeznanStadio ComunaleBrugnera
ASD Progreditur MarcianiseASD Progreditur MarcianiseNeznanProgrediturMarcianise
ASD Real GiulianovaASD Real GiulianovaGennaro GrilloRubens FadiniGiulianova
ASD RoccellaASD RoccellaNeznanStadio Ninetto MuscoloRoccella Ionica
ASD Romagna CentroASD Romagna CentroNeznanCentro Sportivo MartoranoCesena
ASD SancolombanoASD SancolombanoNeznanFranco RiccardiSan Colombano al Lambro
ASD SangiovanneseASD SangiovanneseNeznanVirgilio FediniSan Giovanni Valdarno
ASD SanremeseASD SanremeseNeznanStadio ComunaleSanremo
ASD Troina CalcioASD Troina CalcioNeznanStadio Silvio ProtoTroina
ASD VillabiagioASD VillabiagioNeznanStadio Comunale VestrelliVillanova
Atletico Roma FCAtletico Roma FCNeznanStadio FlaminioRoma
Aurora Seriate CalcioAurora Seriate CalcioNeznanStadio ComunaleSeriate
Avezzano CalcioAvezzano CalcioNeznanStadio dei MarsiAvezzano
Axys ZolaAxys ZolaNeznanStadio Enrico FilippettiZola Predosa
AZ PicernoAZ PicernoNeznanStadio Comunale Donato CurcioPicerno
Battipagliese 1929Battipagliese 1929NeznanLuigi PastenaBattipaglia (Salerno)
Borgosesia CalcioBorgosesia CalcioNeznanComunaleBorgosesia
Calcio Chieri 1955Calcio Chieri 1955NeznanStadio Comunale ChieriChieri
Calcio LeccoCalcio LeccoNeznanRigamonti-CeppiLecco
Calcio MontebellunaCalcio MontebellunaNeznanStadio San VigilioMontebelluna
Calcio PomiglianoCalcio PomiglianoNello Di CostanzoStadio Ugo GobbatoPomigliano d'Arco
Campobasso CalcioCampobasso CalcioNeznanStadio Nuovo RomagnolCampobasso
Casale FBCCasale FBCFabrizio ViassiNatale PalliCasale Monferrato
Cassino Calcio 1924Cassino Calcio 1924NeznanStadio Gino SalvetiCassino
Castelfidardo CalcioCastelfidardo CalcioRoberto CappellacciStadio Stadio G. ManciniCastelfidardo
Ciliverghe MazzanoCiliverghe MazzanoNeznan Stadio San FilippoMazzano
Citta di GragnanoCitta di GragnanoNeznanCampo Sportivo San MicheleGragnano
Clodiense SSDClodiense SSDNeznanStadio Aldo e Dino BallarinChioggia
Como 1907Como 1907NeznanGiuseppe SinigagliaComo
Correggese Calcio 1948Correggese Calcio 1948NeznanWalter BorelliCorreggio
Darfo BoarioDarfo BoarioNeznanStadio ComunaleDarfo Boario Terme
Derthona FCBDerthona FCBNeznanStadio Fausto CoppiTortona
Esperia ViareggioEsperia ViareggioNeznanDei PiniViareggio
FC Aprilia Racing ClubFC Aprilia Racing ClubNeznanQuinto RicciAprilia
FC FrancavillaFC FrancavillaNeznanStadio Nunzio FittipaldiFrancavilla in Sinni
FC Grosseto SSDFC Grosseto SSDNeznanCarlo ZecchiniGrosseto
FC NeapolisFC NeapolisNeznanStadio Alberto VallefuocoMugnano di Napoli
FC Ponsacco 1920FC Ponsacco 1920NeznanComunalePonsacco
FC VadoFC VadoNeznanStadio Ferruccio Chittolina,Vado Ligure
Fidelis AndriaFidelis AndriaNeznanDegli UliviAndria
Flaminia Civita CastellanaFlaminia Civita CastellanaNeznanStadio Turiddu MadamiCivita Castellana
Foligno CalcioFoligno CalcioNeznanEnzo BlasoneFoligno
Fortis JuventusFortis JuventusNeznanStadio RomanelliBorgo San Lorenzo
Gela CalcioGela CalcioNeznanVincenzo PrestiGela
Gelbison ValloGelbison ValloNeznanStadio Giovanni MorraVallo della Lucania
Grumellese CalcioGrumellese CalcioNeznanCampo Sportivo Comunale LibicoGrumello del Monte
HinterReggio CalcioHinterReggio CalcioNeznanOreste GranilloReggio Calabria
Igea Virtus BarcellonaIgea Virtus BarcellonaNeznanStadio Carlo D'AlcontresBarcellona Pozzo di Gotto
L'Aquila CalcioL'Aquila CalcioNeznanTommaso FattoriL'Aquila
Lentigione CalcioLentigione CalcioNeznanValente LevantiniLentigione
Matelica CalcioMatelica CalcioNeznanComunale MatelicaMatelica
ModenaModenaAlberto BolliniAlberto BragliaModena
Montevarchi AquilaMontevarchi AquilaNeznanGastone Brilli PeriMontevarchi
Nerostellati FratteseNerostellati FratteseNeznanStadio Comunale Pasquale IannielloFrattamaggiore
NK Kras RepenNK Kras RepenNeznanStadio comunale di MonrupinoRepen
Olympia AgnoneseOlympia AgnoneseNeznanCivitelleAgnone
Ostia Mare LidoOstia Mare LidoNeznanStadio Anco MarzioOstia
Pineto CalcioPineto CalcioNeznanStadio Mimmo PavonePineto
Real ForteReal ForteNeznanStadio Necchi BalloniForte dei Marmi
Reggio AudaceReggio AudaceNeznanMapei StadiumReggio Emilia
San Cesareo CalcioSan Cesareo CalcioNeznanStadio ComunaleSan Cesareo
San MarinoSan MarinoNeznanStadio Olimpico di San MarinoSerravalle
San SeveroSan SeveroNeznanRicciardelliSan Severo
Santarcangelo CalcioSantarcangelo CalcioNeznanValentino MazzolaSantarcangelo di Romagna
Sasso MarconiSasso MarconiNeznanCentro Sportivo G.CarbonchiSasso Marconi
Savona FBCSavona FBCNeznanValerio BacigalupoSavona
SC CaronneseSC CaronneseNeznanStadio ComunaleCaronno Pertusella
SC Vallée d'AosteSC Vallée d'AosteNeznanFranco CeruttiSaint-Christophe
SEF TorresSEF TorresNeznanStadio Vanni SannaSassari
Seregno CalcioSeregno CalcioNeznanStadio FerruccioSeregno
SF Aversa NormannaSF Aversa NormannaNeznanComunale Augusto BiscegliaAversa (CE)
Sondrio CalcioSondrio CalcioNeznanStadio Coni CastellinaSondrio
Sorrento CalcioSorrento CalcioRoberto SosaItaliaSorrento
SS Chieti CalcioSS Chieti CalcioNeznanGuido AngeliniChieti
SS Ischia IsolaverdeSS Ischia IsolaverdeLeonardo BitettoEnzo MazzellaIschia
SS NolaSS NolaNeznanSporting ClubNola
SSC BariSSC BariGiovanni CornacchiniSan NicolaBari
SSD Pro Sesto CalcioSSD Pro Sesto CalcioNeznanBredaSesto San Giovanni
Sulmona Calcio 1921Sulmona Calcio 1921NeznanStadio Francesco PallozziSulmona
Terracina Calcio 1925Terracina Calcio 1925NeznanMario ColavolpeTerracina
Trastevere CalcioTrastevere CalcioNeznanCentro Sportivo Vittorio BacheletRome
Unicusano Fondi CalcioUnicusano Fondi CalcioNeznanStadio Domenico PurificatoFondi
Union ArzignanoChiampoUnion ArzignanoChiampoNeznanTommaso Dal Molin StadiumArzignano
Union FeltreUnion FeltreNeznanZugni TauroFeltre
US Agropoli 1921US Agropoli 1921NeznanStadio Raffaele GuarigliaAgropoli
US ArzaneseUS ArzaneseNeznanAlberto VallefuocoArzano
US AvellinoUS AvellinoGiovanni BucaroPartenioAvellino
US BitontoUS BitontoNeznanStadio Città degli UliviBitonto
US FiorenzuolaUS FiorenzuolaNeznanStadio ComunaleFiorenzuola d'Arda
US Folgore CarateseUS Folgore CarateseNeznanStadio XXV AprileCarate Brianza
US GavorranoUS GavorranoMarco CacittiRomeo MalservisiGavorrano
US InverunoUS InverunoNeznanCentro Sportivo ComunaleInveruno
US Massese 1919US Massese 1919NeznanStadio degli OlivetiMassa
US PergoletteseUS PergoletteseNeznanGiuseppe VoltiniCrema
US PianeseUS PianeseNeznanStadio ComunalePiancastagnaio
US PoggibonsiUS PoggibonsiNeznanStefano LottiPoggibonsi
USD Audace CerignolaUSD Audace CerignolaNeznanStadio Domenico MonterisiCerignola
USD CastellazzoUSD CastellazzoNeznanStadio ComunaleCastellazzo Bormida
USD Latte DolceUSD Latte DolceNeznanStadio Comunale SassariSassari
USD LavagneseUSD LavagneseNeznanStadio Edoardo RiboliLavagna
USD OlginateseUSD OlginateseNeznanStadio ComunaleOlginate
USD RagusaUSD RagusaNeznanStadio Aldo CampoRagusa
USD Recanatese 1923USD Recanatese 1923NeznanStadio Nicola TubaldiRecanati
USD RignaneseUSD RignaneseNeznanStadio Comunale Rignano Sull´ArnoRignano Sull Arno
USD Sestri LevanteUSD Sestri LevanteNeznanStadio Giuseppe SivoriSestri Levante
Vigor LameziaVigor LameziaNeznanGuido D\'IppolitoLamezia Terne
Virtus BergamoVirtus BergamoNeznanStadio Carillo Pesenti PignaAlzano Lombardo
Virtus CastelfrancoVirtus CastelfrancoNeznanStadio Fausto FerrariniCastelfranco Emilia