Registracija
|
Prijava

Informacije o ligi › Série D

Série D

Série D

Naloži SlikoNaloži Sliko

Prijavi SlikoPrijavi Sliko

Ime sponzorjaNeznan
leto ustanovitve2009
Država
 
Brazilija

Vsi klubi

Grb Klub Menedžer Stadion Lokacija
AA AltosAA AltosNeznanFelipãoAltos
AA AnapolinaAA AnapolinaArthur NetoJonas DuarteAnápolis
AA AparecidenseAA AparecidenseMárcio GoianoEstádio Anníbal Batista de ToledoAparecida de Goiânia (GO)
AA CaldenseAA CaldenseNeznanRonaldãoPoços de Caldas
AA CoruripeAA CoruripeLorival SantosGerson AmaralCoruripe (AL)
AA FlamengoAA FlamengoNeznanNinho do CorvoGuarulhos
AA InternacionalAA InternacionalBlumer ElanoMajor Levy SobrinhoLimeira
AA PortuguesaAA PortuguesaRogério CorrêaEstádio Luso-BrasileiroRio de Janeiro
AA Santa RitaAA Santa RitaNeznanOlival Elias de MoraesBoca da Mata
ACEC BaraúnasACEC BaraúnasSamuel CândidoNogueirãoMossoró
AD CabofrienseAD CabofrienseNeznanEstádio Alair CôrreaCabo Frio (RJ)
AE TiradentesAE TiradentesNeznanPresidente Vargas FortalezaFortaleza
AE Velo ClubeAE Velo ClubeNeznanBenitãoRio Claro
Águia de MarabáÁguia de MarabáNeznanZinho de OliveiraMarabá
Águia NegraÁguia NegraNeznanNinho da ÁguiaRio Brilhante (MS)
Alagoinhas ACAlagoinhas ACNeznanEstádio CarneirãoAlagoinhas
Alecrim FCAlecrim FCNeznanArena das DunasNatal
América de NatalAmérica de NatalWaguinho DiasArena das DunasNatal
América PEAmérica PENeznanEstádio Ademir CunhaRecife
América RJAmérica RJNeznanGiulite CoutinhoRio de Janeiro
América SPAmérica SPNeznanTeixeirãoSão José do Rio Preto
América TOAmérica TONeznanNassri MattarTeófilo Otoni
Anápolis FCAnápolis FCNeznanJonas DuarteAnápolis
AO ItabaianaAO ItabaianaNeznanEstádio Presidente MédiciItabaiana
Arapongas ECArapongas ECNeznanAdauto MoraesArapongas
Araxá ECAraxá ECNeznanFausto AlvimAraxá
ASAASAMaurilio SilvaCoaracy de Mata FonsecaArapiraca
Associação Nova PrataAssociação Nova PrataNeznanEstádio Mário CiniNova Prata
Atlântico ECAtlântico ECNeznanMunicipal de Lauro de FreitasSalvador
Atlético da BarraAtlético da BarraNeznanMaracanãzinhoRio de Janeiro
Atlético de CajazeirasAtlético de CajazeirasNeznanEstádio PerpétuoCajazeiras
Atlético Hermann AichingerAtlético Hermann AichingerNeznanEstádio da BaixadaIbirama
Atlético Monte AzulAtlético Monte AzulNeznanAMAMonte Azul Paulista (SP)
Atlético TubarãoAtlético TubarãoNeznanEstádio Domingos Silveira GonzálesTubarão
Audax RioAudax RioNeznanSendolândiaSão João de Meriti
Bangu ACBangu ACMário MarquesMoça BonitaRio de Janeiro
Barra FCBarra FCNeznanRobertãoBalneário Camboriú
Barretos ECBarretos ECNeznanAntônio Gomes MartinsBarretos
Batatais FCBatatais FCEdson BoaroEstádio Oswaldo ScatenaBatatais
Belo Jardim FCBelo Jardim FCNeznanMendonçãoBelo Jardim
Boavista RJBoavista RJPaulo BonamigoEucy de Resende MendonçaSaquarema
Bonsucesso FCBonsucesso FCNeznanEstádio Leônidas da SilvaRio de Janeiro
Botafogo BABotafogo BANeznanPituaçuSalvador
Brasília FCBrasília FCNeznanEstádio Nacional Mané GarrinchaBrasília
BrasilienseBrasilienseMárcio FernandesSerejãoTaguatinga
Brusque FCBrusque FCNeznanEstádio Augusto BauerBrusque
CA JoseenseCA JoseenseNeznanEstádio ADC ParahybaSão José dos Campos
CA JuventusCA JuventusNeznanRua JavariMooca
CA MetropolitanoCA MetropolitanoAbel RibeiroMonumental Do SesiBlumenau
CA PenapolenseCA PenapolenseNeznanTenentãoPenápolis
CA TricordianoCA TricordianoNascimento EdinhoEstádio Elias ArbexTrês Corações
CA VotuporanguenseCA VotuporanguenseJúnior RochaMunicipal Plínio MarinVotuporanga
Caldas Novas ACCaldas Novas ACNeznanSerra de CaldasCaldas Novas
CamboriúCamboriúNeznanRobertãoCamboriú
Cametá SCCametá SCNeznanOrfelino Martins ValenteCametá
Campinense ClubeCampinense ClubeOliveira CanindéAmigãoCampina Grande (PB)
CAP UberlândiaCAP UberlândiaFelipe SurianEstádio Municipal Parque do SabiáUberlândia
Cascavel CRCascavel CRNeznanNinho das CobrasCascavel
Castanhal ECCastanhal ECNeznanEstádio Maximino Porpino FilhoCastanhal
CE AimoréCE AimoréNeznanEstádio Cristo ReiSão Leopoldo
Ceilândia ECCeilândia ECNeznanAbadiãoCeilândia
Central SCCentral SCNeznanLacerdãoCaruaru
Cerâmica ACCerâmica ACNeznanAntônio Vieira RamosGravataí
Ceres FCCeres FCNeznanEstádio João Francisco dos SantosRio de Janeiro
Cianorte FCCianorte FCNeznanOlimpico Albino TurbayCianorte
Cincão ECCincão ECNeznanEstádio do CaféLondrina
Clube Andraus BrasilClube Andraus BrasilNeznanCT AndrausCampo Largo
CN Marcílio DiasCN Marcílio DiasMoises EgertDr. Hercilio LuzItajaí
Coimbra ECCoimbra ECNeznanJosé Flávio de CarvalhoItaúna
Concórdia FCConcórdia FCEmerson CrisDomingos Machado de LimaConcórdia
Corumbaense FCCorumbaense FCNeznanArthur MarinhoCorumbá
Cotia FCCotia FCNeznanEuclides de AlmeidaCotia
CRA CatalanoCRA CatalanoNeznanGenervino Evangelista da FonsecaCatalão
CS SergipeCS SergipeNeznanJoão Hora de OliveiraSergipe
Democrata FCDemocrata FCNeznanArena do JacaréSete Lagoas
Duque de CaxiasDuque de CaxiasBruno QuadrosRomário de Souza FariaDuque de Caxias
EC Água SantaEC Água SantaLuís Carlos PintadoEstádio Distrital do Jardim InamarSão Paulo
EC AracruzEC AracruzNeznanEstádio do BambuAracruz
EC AvenidaEC AvenidaNeznanEstádio dos EucaliptosSanta Cruz do Sul
EC ComercialEC ComercialNeznanMorenãoCampo Grande
EC CruzeiroEC CruzeiroNeznanEstrelãoPorto Alegre
EC DemocrataEC DemocrataNeznanMamudãoGovernador Valadares
EC InternacionalEC InternacionalNeznanVidal Ramos JúniorLages
EC JacuipenseEC JacuipenseNeznanValfredãoRiachão do Jacuípe
EC MamoréEC MamoréNeznanBernardo Rubinger de QueirozPatos de Minas
EC NoroesteEC NoroesteLuís Carlos MartinsAlfredo de CastilhoBauru
EC Novo HamburgoEC Novo HamburgoJulinho CamargoSanta RosaNovo Hamburgo
EC Passo FundoEC Passo FundoNeznanVermelhão da SerraPasso Fundo
EC PelotasEC PelotasNeznanBoca do LoboPelotas (RS)
EC PrimaveraEC PrimaveraNeznanÍtalo Mário LimongiIndaiatuba
EC Rio VerdeEC Rio VerdeNeznanEstádio Mozart Veloso do CarmoRio Verde
EC Santo AndréEC Santo AndréPaulo Roberto SantosBruno José DanielSanto André
EC São LuizEC São LuizEdemar Antônio PicoliEstádio 19 de OutubroIjuí
EC TaubatéEC TaubatéNeznanJoaquinzãoTaubaté
EC TigresEC TigresNeznanEstádio de Los LariosDuque de Caxias
Esportivo BGEsportivo BGNeznanMontanha dos VinhedosBento Gonçalves
Estrela do NorteEstrela do NorteNeznanEstádio Mário MonteiroCachoeiro de Itapemirim
FC CascavelFC CascavelNeznanNinho das CobrasCascavel
Feirense FCFeirense FCNeznanEstádio Joia da PrincesaFeira de Santana
FerroviáriaFerroviáriaSérgio SoaresFonte LuminosaAraraquara
Fluminense de FeiraFluminense de FeiraNeznanEstádio Joia da PrincesaFeira de Santana
Frei PaulistanoFrei PaulistanoNeznanTitãoFrei Paulo
Friburguense ACFriburguense ACNeznanEduardo GuinleNova Friburgo
Galícia ECGalícia ECNeznanAdauto MoraesSalvador
Galvez ECGalvez ECNeznanEstádio FlorestãoRio Branco-AC
GE GlóriaGE GlóriaNeznanEstádio Altos da GlóriaVacaria
Goianésia ECGoianésia ECHenry LauarValdeir José de OliveiraGoianésia (GO)
Goiânia ECGoiânia ECNeznanEstádio Olímpico Pedro LudovicoGoiânia
Goytacaz FCGoytacaz FCNeznanArizãoCampos dos Goytacazes
Grêmio AnápolisGrêmio AnápolisNeznanJonas DuarteAnápolis
Grêmio BarueriGrêmio BarueriFrancisco DiáArena BarueriBarueri
Grêmio Esportivo JuventusGrêmio Esportivo JuventusJorginho Da SilvaEstádio João MarcattoJaraguá do Sul
Grêmio NovorizontinoGrêmio NovorizontinoRoberto FonsecaEstádio JorjãoNovo Horizonte
Grêmio Osasco AudaxGrêmio Osasco AudaxNeznanConde Rodolfo CrespiSão Paulo
Guarani de JuazeiroGuarani de JuazeiroNeznanRomeirãoJuazeiro do Norte
Guarani ECGuarani ECNeznanFariãoDivinópolis
Guarani-VAGuarani-VANeznanEstádio Edmundo FeixVenâncio Aires
Guarany de SobralGuarany de SobralNeznanJuncoSobral (CE)
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetáNeznanNinho da GarçaGuaratinguetá
Gurupi ECGurupi ECNeznanEstádio ResendãoGurupi
IcasaIcasaNeznanRomeirãoJuazeiro do Norte
Iguatu FCIguatu FCNeznanEstádio Elmo MorenoIguatu
Independente ACIndependente ACNeznanNavengantãoTucuruí
Independente FCIndependente FCNeznanEstádio Agostinho PradaLimeira
Inter de BebedouroInter de BebedouroNeznanEstádio Sócrates StamatoBebedouro
Interporto FCInterporto FCNeznanEstádio General SampaioPorto Nacional
Ipanema ACIpanema ACNeznanEstádio Governador Arnon de MeloIpanema
Ipatinga FCIpatinga FCNeznanIpatingãoIpatinga
Iporá ECIporá ECNeznanFerreirãoIporá
Itapipoca ECItapipoca ECNeznanPerilãoItapipoca
Ituano FCItuano FCNeznanNovelli JúniorItu
Itumbiara ECItumbiara ECNeznanEstádio JKItumbiara
J.MalucelliJ.MalucelliNeznanJanguito MalucelliCuritiba
Jabaquara Atlético ClubeJabaquara Atlético ClubeNeznanVila BelmiroSantos
Joinville ECJoinville ECNeznanArena JoinvilleJoinville
LajeadenseLajeadenseNeznanEstádio FlorestaLajeado
Legião FCLegião FCNeznanEstádio Nacional Mané GarrinchaBrasília
Macaé Esporte FCMacaé Esporte FCNeznanCláudio Moacyr de AzevedoMacaé
Madureira ECMadureira ECToninho AndradeConselheiro GalvãoRio de Janeiro
Marília ACMarília ACNeznanBento de AbreuMarília
Maringá FCMaringá FCEriélton PachequinhoEstádio Willie DavidsMaringá
Minas Boca FutebolMinas Boca FutebolNeznanArena do JacaréSete Lagoas-MG
Mirassol FCMirassol FCNeznanJosé Maria de Campos MaiaMirassol
Mixto ECMixto ECNeznanArena PantanalCuiabá
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim ECNeznanEstádio Vail ChavesMogi Mirim
Morrinhos FCMorrinhos FCNeznanEstádio João VilelaMorrinhos
Moto ClubMoto ClubLeandro CamposEstádio Governador João CasteloSão Luís
Murici FCMurici FCNeznanJosé Gomes da CostaMurici
Nacional ACNacional ACNeznanEstádio Erich GeorgeRolândia
Nacional AMNacional AMNeznanArena da AmazôniaManaus
Nacional ECNacional ECNeznanBernardo Rubinger de QueirozPatos de Minas
Nacional Fast ClubeNacional Fast ClubeNeznanEstádio da ULBRAManaus
Náutico FCNáutico FCNeznanCanarinhoBoa Vista
Nova IguaçuNova IguaçuNeznanLaranjãoNova Iguaçu
Olaria ACOlaria ACNeznanEstádio da Rua BaririRio de Janeiro
Operário FCOperário FCNeznanMorenãoCampo Grande
Operário-MGOperário-MGNeznanVerdãoVárzea Grande
Operário-MTOperário-MTNeznanVerdãoVárzea Grande
Paragominas FCParagominas FCNeznanArena VerdeParagominas
Paraná STCParaná STCNeznanCT de LondrinaLondrina
Paulista FCPaulista FCNeznanJayme CintraJundiai
Porto CEPorto CENeznanLacerdãoCarauru
PortuguesaPortuguesaMoacir JúniorCanindéSão Paulo
Portuguesa SantistaPortuguesa SantistaSérgio GuedesUlrico MursaSantos
Potiguar MossoróPotiguar MossoróNeznanNogueirãoMossoró
Princesa do SolimõesPrincesa do SolimõesNeznanGilbertãoManacapuru
Prudentópolis FCPrudentópolis FCNeznanEstádio Newton AgibertPrudentópolis
Resende FCResende FCPaulo CamposMunicipal do TrabalhadorResende
Rio Branco ACRio Branco ACCaco EspinozaEstádio Kléber AndradeVitória
Rio Branco ECRio Branco ECNeznanEstádio Décio VittaAmericana
Rio Branco FCRio Branco FCNeznanArena da FlorestaRio Branco - AC
Rio Branco SCRio Branco SCNeznanGigante do ItiberêParanaguá
Rio Claro FCRio Claro FCNeznanAugusto Schmidt FilhoRio Claro (SP)
Rio Preto ECRio Preto ECNeznanEstádio Anísio HaddadSão José do Rio Preto
Ríver ACRíver ACMarcelo VilarAlbertãoTeresina
Roma EARoma EANeznanBom Jesus da LapaApucarana
Salgueiro ACSalgueiro ACSergio ChinaSalgueirãoSalgueiro
Santa Cruz RSSanta Cruz RSNeznanEstádio dos PlátanosSanta Cruz do Sul
Santa QuitériaSanta QuitériaNeznanRodrigãoSanta Quitéria
São Bernardo FCSão Bernardo FCMarcelo VeigaPrimeiro de MaioSão Bernardo do Campo
São CaetanoSão CaetanoNeznanAnacleto CampanellaSão Caetano
São Carlos FCSão Carlos FCNeznanLuís Augusto de OliveiraSão Carlos
São Gonçalo ECSão Gonçalo ECNeznanClube Esportivo MauáSão Gonçalo
São MateusSão MateusNeznanEstádio SernambySão Mateus
São Raimundo ECSão Raimundo ECNeznanIsmael BenignoManaus
São Raimundo RRSão Raimundo RRNeznanFlamarion VasconcelosBoa Vista
SC AtibaiaSC AtibaiaNeznanEstádio Municipal Salvador Russani,Atibaia
SC GênusSC GênusNeznanAluízio Ferreira de OliveiraPorto Velho
SC PenedenseSC PenedenseNeznanEstádio Alfredo LeahyPenedo
SC São PauloSC São PauloNeznanAldo DapuzzoRio Grande
SD JuazeirenseSD JuazeirenseNeznanAdauto MoraesJuazeiro
SE GamaSE GamaVilson Tadei CarequinhaBezerrãoGama
SE ItapirenseSE ItapirenseNeznanEstádio Chico VieiraItapira
SE MatonenseSE MatonenseNeznanEstádio Hudson Buck PereiraMatão
SE PatrocinenseSE PatrocinenseNeznanEstádio Júlio AguiarPatrocínio
SE VitóriaSE VitóriaNeznanTico BredaHortolândia
SER Caxias do SulSER Caxias do SulNeznanCentenárioCaxias do Sul
SERC GuaraniSERC GuaraniNeznanEstádio Renato SilveiraPalhoça
Serra Macaense Serra Macaense NeznanCláudio Moacyr de AzevedoMacaé
Serra TalhadaSerra TalhadaNeznanPereirãoSerra Talhada
Serrano SCSerrano SCNeznanLomantãoVitória da Conquista
Sertãozinho FCSertãozinho FCJosé Carlos SerrãoFrederico DalmasoSertãozinho
Sobradinho ECSobradinho ECNeznanAugustinho LimaSobradinho
Sousa ECSousa ECNeznanMarizãoSousa
Toledo Colônia WorkToledo Colônia WorkNeznanEstádio 14 de DezembroToledo
Trindade ACTrindade ACNeznanEstádio Abrão Manoel da CostaTrindade
Tupã FCTupã FCNeznanAlonso de Carvalho BragaTupã
Tupi FCTupi FCLeston JuniorMário HelênioJuiz de Fora
Uberaba SCUberaba SCNeznanUberabãoUberaba
Uniclinic ACUniclinic ACNeznanEstádio Antônio CruzFortaleza
URTURTNeznanEstádio Zama MacielPatos de Minas
Veranópolis ECRCVeranópolis ECRCNeznanAntônio David FarinaVeranópolis
Villa Nova ACVilla Nova ACNeznanCastor CifuentesNova Lima
Vitoria da ConquistaVitoria da ConquistaNeznanLomantãoVitoria da Conquista (BA)
XV de JaúXV de JaúNeznanJauzãoJaú
XV de PiracicabaXV de PiracicabaTarcísio PuglieseBarão de Serra NegraPiracicaba

Sodniki

Na voljo ni nobene slike sodnika
ImeJose Henrique De Azevedo júnior
Narodnost
 
Brazil
Na voljo ni nobene slike sodnika
ImeRanilton Oliveira de sousa
Narodnost
 
Afghanistan

Ligaška cona